Committee

General Chair

  • Tutun Juhana  (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Eki Ahmad Zaki Hamidi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)

Steering Committee

  • Jaka Sembiring (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Dwi Hendratmo Widyantoro (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Adit Kurniawan (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat (SSCS, IEEE Indonesia Section)
  • Basuki Rahmatul Alam (EDS, IEEE Indonesia Section)
  • Muhammad Ali Ramdhani (UIN SGD Bandung)
  • Ulfiah (UIN SGD Bandung)
  • Hasniah Aliah (UIN SGD Bandung)
  • Husnul Qodim (UIN SGD Bandung)
  • Deni Miharja (UIN SGD Bandung)

International Advisory Committee

  • Andriyan Bayu Suksmono (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Nana Rachmana Syambas (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Frank Leferink (University of Twente, The Netherlands)
  • Yasuhide Hobara (UEC, Japan)
  • John Choi (KOICA, Korea)

Technical Program Committee

Chair

  • Iskandar (ITB, Indonesia)

Members

  • Nanang Ismail (UIN SGD Bandung)
  • Edi Mulyana (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
  • Adam Faroqi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
  • Mufid Ridlo Effendi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
  • Achmad Munir (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Habibur Muhaimin (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Hendrawan (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Ian Josef Matheus Edward (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Irma Zakia (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Mohammad Ridwan Effendi (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Sigit Haryadi (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Josaphat Tetuko Sri Sumantyo (Chiba University)
  • Cahya Edi Santosa (Chiba University, Japan)
  • Farohaji Kurniawan (LAPAN, Indonesia)
  • Agus Hendra Wahyudi (LAPAN, Indonesia)
  • Eko Tjipto Raharjo (Universitas Indonesia, Indonesia)
  • Tsuyoshi Usagawa (Kumamoto University, Japan)
  • Ananto Eka Prasetiadi (TU Darmstadt, Germany)
  • Hendy Santosa (UEC, Japan)
  • Rafael Godoy Rubio (Universidad De Malaga, Spain)
  • Aris Risdianto Cahyadi (GIST, South Korea)
  • M. Erick Ernawan (Waseda University, Japan)
  • Beny Nugraha (TU Chemnitz, Germany)
  • Aditya Prabaswara (KAUST, KSA)
  • Roy B.V.B Simorangkir (Macquarie University, Australia)
  • Nur’ain Izzati Shuhaimi (UiTM, Malaysia)

Organizing Committee

  • Wervyan Shalannanda (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Aulia Dewantari (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Dyah Rakhma Mifta Aryanti (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Muhammad Ammar Wibisono (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Harashta Tatimma Larasati (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Asep Puady (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Ibni Inggrianti (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Zenal Aripin (ITB, Indonesia)
  • Rina Mardiana (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
  • Adam Faroqi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
  • Mufid Ridlo Effendi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
  • Lia Kamelia (UIN SGD, Indonesia)

Comments are closed.