General Chair
- Nana Rachmana Syambas (ITB, Indonesia)
- Eki Ahmad Zaki Hamidi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
Steering Committee
- Jaka Sembiring (Dean of School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics, ITB, Indonesia)
- Muhammad Ali Ramdhani (Vice Rector 4 , UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Adit Kurniawan (Head of Telecommunication Engineering Research Group , ITB, Indonesia)
- Andriyan Bayu Suksmono (ITB, Indonesia)
- Wahyudin Darmalaksana (Head of Research Center, UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Opik Taupik Kurahman (Dean of Science and Technology Faculty, UIN SGD, Indonesia)
International Advisory Committee
- Suhartono Tjondronegoro (ITB, Indonesia)
- L.P.Ligthart (TU Delft University, Netherland)
- Yasuhide Hobara (UEC, Japan)
- John Choi (KOICA, Korea)
Technical Program Committee
Chair
- Iskandar (ITB, Indonesia)
Members
- Tutun Juhana (ITB, Indonesia)
- Hendrawan (ITB, Indonesia)
- Ian Josef Matheus Edward (ITB, Indonesia)
- Sigit Haryadi (ITB, Indonesia)
- Achmad Munir (ITB, Indonesia)
- Mufid Ridlo Effendi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Edi Mulyana (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Adam Faroqi (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Josaphat Tetuko Sri Sumantyo (Chiba University)
- Cahya Edi Santosa (Chiba University, Japan)
- Farohaji Kurniawan (Chiba University, Japan)
- Eko Tjipto Raharjo (University of Indonesia, Indonesia)
- Tsuyoshi Usagawa (Kumamoto University, Japan)
- Ananto Eka Prasetiadi (TU Darmstadt, Germany)
- Hendy Santosa (UEC, Japan)
- Rafael Godoy Rubio (Universidad De Malaga, Spain)
- Aris Risdianto Cahyadi (GIST, South Korea)
- M. Erick Ernawan (Waseda University, Japan)
- Beny Nugraha (TU Chemnitz, Germany)
- Habibur Muhaimin (ITB, Indonesia)
- Aditya Prabaswara (KAUST, KSA)
- Roy B.V.B Simorangkir (Macquarie University, Australia)
- Nur’ain Izzati Shuhaimi (UiTM, Malaysia)
Organizing Committee
- Irma Zakia (ITB, Indonesia)
- Dyah Rakhma Mifta Aryanti (ITB, Indonesia)
- Muhammad Ammar Wibisono (ITB, Indonesia)
- Nanang Ismail (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Rina Mardiati (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Lia Kamelia (UIN SGD, Indonesia)
- Wervyan Shalannanda (ITB, Indonesia)
- Harashta Tatimma Larasati (ITB, Indonesia)
- Asep Puady (ITB, Indonesia)
- Ibni Inggrianti (ITB, Indonesia)
- Zenal Aripin (ITB, Indonesia)